Pages Navigation Menu

May 9 10 11 - 2014

Maps and Booth Info

This information will be updated closer to festival time.

Shepler_7


 

Booth Number  - Artist Name  - Artist Medium  — Food Booth Number  - Food Vendor  — Information Booth Number  - Description
1  David Crawford  Fiber F1 Sno Ball Express 78 LFSAC
2  David Crawford  Fiber F2 Beta Sigma Phi 79  WWPS
3  Miles Willingham  Wood F3 Lil Smokies 81  Navy Federal Credit Union
5  Kenneth Dunn  Wood F4 Das Bratwursthaus 82  KCCU Radio
6  Kenneth Dunn  Wood F5 Circle J 83  Information
7  Neil & Lisa Kahrs  Other F6  T & J Concession 84  LCT
8  Janie Griffin  Jewelry F7  C & E Concessions 85  YMCA
10  Jennifer Maysick  Jewelry F8  Coffee Indian Tacos 86  LawtonInfo.com
11  Bob & Donna Walter  Metal F9  International Cuizine 88  CCMH
12  Kris & Al Clement  Ceramics F10  Doc’s Caterina & Grill 89  Journey Productions
13  Christine Heathcock  Mixed Media F11  S & L (Steve Sharp) 90  LPO
15  Denis Clenney  Glass F12  Kelli’s Kurlies & More 93  Boy Scouts
16  Ty Kelly  Painting F13  Rose’s Kitchen
17  John & Mickey Tracy  Mixed Media F14  Cherry Berry
18  Jou Hamilton  Sculpture F15 S & L Concessions
20  Chrissie Farrar  Jewelry F16  Green’s Buckboard
21  Kenny Seals  Photography F17  Tad’s Bodacious Burritos
22  Joellen Fisher  Other F18  TBA
23  Henry Velma  Metal F19  TBA
24  Andrea Chicotsky  Painting F20  TBA
25  Sean Long  Photography F21  TBA
26  Steve Sutherland  Sculpture
27  Larry Tallent  Jewelry
28  Susan Williams  Photography
29  Charles Davis  Painting
30  Rebecca Mannschreck  Painting
31  Angie Ellis  Jewelry
32  Sandy Kay Hunter  Painting
33  Sean Corner  Sculpture
34  Jonna Barr  Jewelry
35  John Kennington  Photography
36  Ronald Kuykendall  Ceramics
37  Jenny Perry  Other
39  Jim Keffer  Painting
40  David Gill  Photography
41  Sacha VanDeZande  Jewelry
42  Simpit & Stho Lin Xia  Metal
43  Michael Syphrit  Fibers
44  Jim Mofhitz  Wood
46  Martin Pothier  Photography
47  Nancy Yarrison  Jewelry
48  Jimmie Floyd  Ceramics
49  Jan Hanson  Mixed Media
50  Richard Kausalik  Ceramics
51  Teresa Merriman  Other
52  Brad Foster  Drawing
53  Hank Poppe  Digital
54  Antje Darling  Digital
55  Karen Bridges  Jewelry
56  Daniel Marshall  Ceramics
57  Shane Glover  Metal
58  Tom Retz  Glass
59  Kathy Fields  Jewelry
60  Camille Adams  Fibers
61  Steve Cast  Jewelry
63  Mike Woodward  Photography
64  Mike Woodward  Photography
66  John English  Photography
67  Terri McAshan  Glass
68  Lindsay Field  Jewelry
69  Terry Frazier  Wood
70  Chat & Linda Tong  Mixed Media
71  Gary Rowley  Jewelry
72  Michelle Barnhart  Other
73  Lucy Moore  Fibers
74  Lucy Moore  Fibers
75  Dorinda Hoke  Drawing
76  Joseph Goddard  Other
77  Joseph Goddard  Other
80  Leslie McElroy  Other
91  Kathye New  Emerging Artist
91  Nicole Kent  Emerging Artist
91  Nancy Forrest  Emerging Artist